Sign in to review...

Transformers: The Last Knight
For one world to live, the other must die.

Autobots and Decepticons are at war, with humans on the sidelines. Optimus Prime is gone. The key to saving our future lies buried in the secrets of the past, in the hidden history of Transformers on Earth.


Chris Twin voted Dont See
Mark Wahlberg as Cade Yeager
Josh Duhamel as Colonel Lennox
Laura Haddock as Vivian Wembley
Anthony Hopkins as Sir Edmund Burton
Stanley Tucci as Merlin
Isabela Moner as Izabella
John Turturro as Agent Simmons
Jerrod Carmichael as Jimmy
Santiago Cabrera as Santos
Liam Garrigan as King Arthur
Minti Gorne as Young Viviane
Glenn Morshower as General Morshower
Mitch Pileggi as TRF Group Leader
Tony Hale as JPL Engineer
Nicola Peltz as Tessa Yeager (voice)
Peter Cullen as Optimus Prime (voice)
Erik Aadahl as Bumblebee (voice)
John Goodman as Hound (voice)
Ken Watanabe as Drift (voice)
John DiMaggio as Crosshairs / Nitro Zeus / Onslaught (voice)
Jim Carter as Cogman (voice)
Omar Sy as Hot Rod (voice)
Reno Wilson as Sqweeks / Mohawk (voice)
Tom Kenny as Wheels (voice)
Steve Buscemi as Daytrader (voice)
Steven Barr as Volleybot (voice)
Frank Welker as Megatron / Canopy (voice)
Mark Ryan as Director Special Forces / Bulldog (voice)
Jess Harnell as Barricade (voice)
Gemma Chan as Quintessa
Sophia Myles as Darcy
Barbara Eve Harris as Colonel #2
Benjamin Flores Jr. as Kid
Edward Mannering as Sir Kay
Kevin Kent as TRF Group Leader
Honey Holmes as Scientist Delegate
David Olawale Ayinde as Scientist Delegate
Andy Bean as Male lawyer
Walles Hamonde as American Serviceman
Martin McCreadie as Lancelot
John Hollingworth as Tristan
Aisha Kabia as Female Lawyer
Joost Janssen as SEAL
Elizabeth Croft as High Society Woman
Stephen Hogan as Viviane's Father
Bern Collaco as Bakery Delivery Man / Pedestrain
Dan Warner as Military Attache
Juliocesar Chavez as Heavy Kid
Karl Farrer as Posh Polo Guest
Deborah Rock as Scientist
Michael Chapman as Scientist Delegate
Jill Buchanan as Scientist
Ty Hurley as Pedestrian
Jag Patel as Pedestrian
Jason Matthewson as Spencer
Graham Curry as Attache
Daniel Adegboyega as Saebert
Bernardo Santos as Oxford College Student
Christian Wolf-La'Moy as Polo Match Guest
Peter Meyer as Polo Spectator
Dino Fazzani as Alden
David Macey as Nobleman
Adam Lazarus as Pedestrian
Eloise Henwood as Tourist at Museum
Claude Knowlton as JPL Director
Tom Dab as German Soldier
Phill Langhorne as CNN News Reporter
Sam Yim as Female Lawyer #2
Christina Tam as Scientist
Rob Witcomb as Percival
Marcus Fraser as Gawain
Ben Webb as Hengist
Jacob Zachar as Young JPL Engineer
Maggie Steed as Viviane's Grandmum
Sara Stewart as Viviane's Mum
Phoebe Nicholls as Aunt Helen
Rebecca Front as Aunt Marie
Samuel Parker as Kid
Daniel Iturriaga as Kid
Mark Dexter as U.K. Prime Minister
Rob Jarvis as Downing Street Policeman
Tim Downie as Polo Player
Emily Tierney as High Society Woman
Wolfgang Young as Saxon Knight
Nicholas Khan as Scientist
Leighton Sharpe as Scientist
Aiyaz Ahmed as Scientist
Pauline McLynn as Female Researcher
Matthew Castle as Student
Mia Maria as Student
Poppy Carter as Student
Seeta Indrani as News Reporter
Simon Harrison as News Reporter
Wendy Albiston as Submarine Ticket Agent
John Burke as Pentagon Colonel
Granville Ames as Pentagon Official
Jim Wisniewski as Government Suit
Remi Adeleke as TRF Lieutenant
Perry Yee as TRF Operator
Brian William Price as TRF Operator
Vincent Jerome as TRF Operator
Alan Pietruszewski as F-35 Pilot
Christoper Vasquez as F-16 Pilot
Drew B. Waters as F-16 Pilot
Krista Schaeffer as Osprey Pilot
Tom Wright as Military Attache
Charlie Bouguenon as Namibian Scientist
Jandre le Roux as Namibian Scientist
Helen Iesha Goldthorpe as Passerby at Lincoln in the Fields
Sofia Abbasi as Scientist
Akiva Goldsman Story
Akiva Goldsman Producer
Steven Spielberg Producer
Lorenzo di Bonaventura Producer
Ian Bryce Producer
Michael Bay Director
Michael Bay Executive Producer
Brian Goldner Executive Producer
Matthew Cohan Co-Producer
Arturo del Río Line Producer
Ricardo Del Río Co-Producer
Michael Kase Co-Producer
Don Murphy Producer
Steve Jablonsky Original Music Composer
Jonathan Sela Director of Photography
Roger Barton Editor
Adam Gerstel Editor
John Refoua Editor
Mark Sanger Editor
Denise Chamian Casting
Jeffrey Beecroft Production Design
Lisa Lovaas Costume Design
Karen Frick Set Decoration
Andrew McCarthy Set Decoration
Richard Roberts Set Decoration
Anthony Caron-Delion Art Direction
Todd Cherniawsky Art Direction
Geoffrey S. Grimsman Art Direction
Andrew McCarthy Art Direction
Hugo Santiago Art Direction
Sebastian Schroder Art Direction
Scott David Winn Art Direction
Mark Walters Art Direction
David Scott Art Direction
Robert Sealey Assistant Editor
Jason Ruder Music Editor
Bart Samolis Musician
Peter Rotter Orchestrator
Tom Strahle Score Engineer
Art Marcum Story
Matt Holloway Story
Ken Nolan Story
Ken Nolan Screenplay
Matt Holloway Screenplay
Art Marcum Screenplay
Debra Neil-Fisher Editor
Calvin Wimmer Editor
Jason Knox-Johnston Supervising Art Director
Tom Reta Supervising Art Director
Priscilla John Casting
Francesca Bradley Casting Associate
Liz Ludwitzke Casting Associate
Orla Maxwell Casting Associate
Faith Hibbs-Clark Casting
John Ringhoff Ager/Dyer
Michael Mooney Assistant Costume Designer
Dani Phelps Assistant Costume Designer
Jennie Murphy Costume Coordinator
Deborah Zimmerman Costume Supervisor
Chrissy Callan Key Costumer
Jeanie Baker Key Set Costumer
Michelle Victoria McGrath Set Costumer
Paul Biddiss Armorer
Greg Corke Armorer
David Fencl Armorer
Dan Osborne Armorer
Francis Smith Armorer
Adam Goodall Armory Coordinator
Frédéric North Aerial Coordinator
Cris Rankin Animal Coordinator
Kris Smith Script Supervisor
Yolanda Toussieng Hair Department Head
Yiotis Panayiotou Key Hair Stylist
Edouard F. Henriques Makeup Department Head
Diane Heller Key Makeup Artist
Nicola Buck Key Makeup Artist
Howard Berger Makeup Artist
Robin Fredriksz Makeup Artist
Johnny Villanueva Hairstylist
Jared Slater Aerial Camera Technician
Peter Graf Aerial Camera Technician
Michael Kelem Aerial Director of Photography
Dionys Frei Drone Operator
Davide Tiraboschi Camera Operator
Richard Coy Aune Camera Operator
Lucas Bielan Camera Operator
Frank Buono Camera Operator
Nikhil Paniz Camera Operator
Onofrio Nino Pansini Camera Operator
Oliver Loncraine Camera Operator
Matthew Pebler Camera Operator
Richard Roles Aerial Camera
Ryan Busscher Dolly Grip
Sean Devine Dolly Grip
Eric Dvorsky Drone Operator
John Buckley Gaffer
Martin Smith Gaffer
Wesley Alley Gaffer
Brian Bartolini Gaffer
Jason C. Fitzgerald Rigging Gaffer
Marc Wostak Rigging Gaffer
Chris Leidholdt Rigging Grip
Jonathan Dennis Russian Arm Operator
Peter Lyons Collister Second Unit Director of Photography
Igor Meglic Second Unit Director of Photography
Jacques Jouffret Steadicam Operator
Andrew Cooper Still Photographer
Pete Romano Underwater Director of Photography
Peta Bayley Animation Supervisor
Paul Kavanagh Animation Supervisor
Rick O'Connor Animation Supervisor
Leah Beevers CG Supervisor
Dominic Drane CG Supervisor
Laurent Taillefer CG Supervisor
Jeremy Bloch CG Supervisor
Timothy Brakensiek CG Supervisor
Douglas Smythe CG Supervisor
Walid Mouawad CG Supervisor
Josh Methven Creature Technical Director
Tanner Scott Creature Technical Director
Nimoul Nims Bun Creature Technical Director
Sam Gutentag Creature Technical Director
Panat Thamrongsombutsakul Creature Technical Director
Mike Makara Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Steve Yamamoto Pre-Visualization Supervisor
David Richard Nelson Creature Technical Director
Nico Sanghrajka Creature Technical Director
Seong Joon Lee Creature Technical Director
Amy Taylor Creature Technical Director
Luke Dhand VFX Editor
Leah Jones VFX Editor
Wes Walcott VFX Editor
Jeff Capogreco VFX Supervisor
Rick Lupton VFX Supervisor
Ryan Church Visual Effects Art Director
Thang Le Visual Effects Art Director
Steve Bobertz Visual Effects Editor
Christopher Kowal Visual Effects Editor
Lorelei David Visual Effects Editor
Jonas Kluger Visual Effects Editor
Christoph Roth Visual Effects Producer
Annie Normandin Visual Effects Producer
Ryan Wiederkehr Visual Effects Producer
Julie Kubbillun Visual Effects Producer
Scott Farrar Visual Effects Supervisor
Jason Smith Visual Effects Supervisor
Sheldon Stopsack Visual Effects Supervisor
Antoine Whyte Visual Effects Supervisor
Julian Foddy Visual Effects Supervisor
Berter Orpak Visual Effects Supervisor
John Frazier Special Effects Supervisor
Terry Glass Special Effects Supervisor
Zuzana Milfort Special Effects Coordinator
Jim Schwalm Special Effects Coordinator
Kevin Cerchiai Boom Operator
Brendan-John Allen Boom Operator
Russell Farmarco Dialogue Editor
Thomas Jones Dialogue Editor
Ralph Osborn Dialogue Editor
David Bach Dialogue Editor
Alyson Dee Moore Foley
Christopher Moriana Foley
Michael Dressel Foley Editor
Erik Aadahl Sound Designer
Jason W. Jennings Sound Designer
Tobias Poppe Sound Designer
Malte Bieler Sound Effects Editor
Chris Diebold Sound Effects Editor
Brandon Jones Sound Effects Editor
Jon Title Sound Effects Editor
Randy Torres Sound Effects Editor
Tim Walston Sound Effects Editor
Eilam Hoffman Sound Recordist
James Mather Sound Recordist
Jeffrey J. Haboush Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Greg P. Russell Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Summers Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ethan Van der Ryn Supervising Sound Editor
Joel Erickson Supervising Sound Editor
Erik Rogers Digital Intermediate
K.C. Hodenfield First Assistant Director
Reymel Delgado First Assistant Director
Jeff Okabayashi First Assistant Director
Daren Hicks Production Supervisor
Leah Palen Art Department Coordinator
Michelle Thieme Art Department Coordinator
Jennifer Bash Assistant Art Director
Anna Bregman Assistant Art Director
Jourdan Henderson Assistant Art Director
Matthew Horan Assistant Art Director
Marco Anton Restivo Assistant Art Director
Rudie Schaefer Assistant Art Director
Ed Natividad Conceptual Design
Jonas Kirk Construction Coordinator
Thomas Goodwin Draughtsman
Laura Miller Draughtsman
Guillaume DeLouche Property Master
Graeme Purdy Property Master
Kevin Cross Set Designer
Erick Donaldson Set Designer
Scott Herbertson Set Designer
Robert Andrew Johnson Set Designer
Bria Kinter Set Designer
Julien Pougnier Set Designer
Mike Stassi Set Designer
Robert Woodruff Set Designer
Rick Thomas Gaffer