Sign in to review...

The Fate of the Furious
Family no more

When a mysterious woman seduces Dom into the world of crime and a betrayal of those closest to him, the crew face trials that will test them as never before.


Darren voted Dont See
Vin Diesel as Dominic Toretto
Jason Statham as Deckard Shaw
Dwayne Johnson as Luke Hobbs
Michelle Rodriguez as Letty Ortiz
Tyrese Gibson as Roman Pearce
Ludacris as Tej Parker
Charlize Theron as Cipher
Kurt Russell as Frank Petty / Mr. Nobody
Nathalie Emmanuel as Ramsey
Luke Evans as Owen Shaw
Elsa Pataky as Elena Neves
Kristofer Hivju as Connor Rhodes
Scott Eastwood as Eric Reisner / Little Nobody
Corey Maher as Tac Team Leader
Tego Calderón as Tego Leo
Don Omar as Rico Santos
Helen Mirren as Magdalene Shaw
Patrick St. Esprit as DS Allan
Eden Estrella as Samantha Hobbs
Janmarco Santiago as Fernando
Luke Hawx as Miller
Celestino Cornielle as Raldo
Olek Krupa as Russian Minister of Defense
Alexander Babara as Russian Aide
Andre Pushkin as Russian Lead Driver
Robert Jekabson as Russian MMV Driver
Nick Gracer as Russian MMV Soldier
Gary Weeks as Super Jet Pilot
Michael W. Broomer as Big Mike
Theresa Cook as Business Woman (uncredited)
Kim Evans as Showroom Customer (uncredited)
Oleg Prudius as Russian Assassin (uncredited)
Connie Kincer as New York Pedestrian / Tourist / Girl at Flower Stand (uncredited)
Yassie Hawkes as Park Girl (uncredited)
Destiny Lopez as NYC Crime Witness (uncredited)
Anita Farmer Bergman as Business Woman (uncredited)
Friday Chamberlain as Zombie Car Tech
Mya Levels as Businesswoman (uncredited)
Yuliya Zelenskaya as Tourist (uncredited)
Trevor Wolf as Ultra Max Prison Guard (uncredited)
Megan Marie Wilson as Pedestrian (uncredited)
Myrom Kingery as Russian Soldier (uncredited)
Dominick Wilkins as Business Pedestrian (uncredited)
Shannon Marie Watts as Business Pedestrian (uncredited)
Gary Lee Vincent as Chess Player (uncredited)
Zachary Vazquez as CIA Worker (uncredited)
Ronald Joe Vasquez as Prisoner (uncredited)
Alan Tuskes as Street Vendor (uncredited)
Mikhail Tot as Construction Worker (uncredited)
Branislav R. Tatalovic as Vendor (uncredited)
Doug Stroup as CIA Agent (uncredited)
Eddy Stewart as Mechanic (uncredited)
Shawn Sterba as Tourist (uncredited)
Nancy Ellen Shore as Tourist (uncredited)
Jon Komp Shin as Soldier (uncredited)
Darren Sheehan as Mechanic (uncredited)
Gabrielle Sebben as Tourist / College Student (uncredited)
Ramona Schwalbach as Pedestrian (uncredited)
Debbie Scaletta as Pedestrian (uncredited)
Melissa Santiago as Businesswomen (uncredited)
Mark Salas as Tourist (uncredited)
Jostein Sagnes as Kid in Park (uncredited)
Porche Robinson as Business Pedestrian (uncredited)
Charlie Reyes-Torreblanca as Fish Worker (uncredited)
William Cowboy Reed as Berlin Swat (uncredited)
Ryan Poole as College Student / NY Businessman (uncredited)
Michelle Poole as NY Businesswoman / Tourist (uncredited)
Charles Poole as NY Businessman / Tourist (uncredited)
Anthony Vance Pierce as Monarch Soccer Coach (uncredited)
Carmelo Oquendo as Mercenary (uncredited)
Pauline Nowakowski as Street Vender (uncredited)
Darko Nikolic as NY Businessman / operative (uncredited)
Ryan Newton as Jet Tech (uncredited)
Zoya Naumchik as Tourist (uncredited)
Doug Meacham as Tourist (uncredited)
Chris McCail as Business pedestrian (uncredited)
Faith Logan as Sexy Hipster Tourist (uncredited)
Gary Lavard as Special Operative (uncredited)
Özcan Özdemir as Turkish Tourist (uncredited)
Karin Boesler as Tourist / Pedestrian (uncredited)
John Papsidera Casting
Paul Rubell Editor
Peter Brown Supervising Sound Editor
Christian Wagner Editor
Jacques Haitkin Second Unit Cinematographer
Brian Tyler Music
Gary Scott Thompson Characters
Michael Fottrell Producer
Victor Abbene Gaffer
Neal H. Moritz Producer
Vin Diesel Producer
Mark P. Stoeckinger Supervising Sound Editor
F. Gary Gray Director
Andrew Max Cahn Art Direction
Bill Brzeski Production Design
Chris Morgan Executive Producer
Chris Morgan Writer
Stephen F. Windon Director of Photography
Paul Rabjohns Music Editor
Kelvin McIlwain Visual Effects Supervisor
Danielle Berman Set Decoration
Geoffrey Haley Steadicam Operator
Carla Raij Unit Production Manager
Richard Conkling First Assistant Editor
Finni Johannsson Line Producer
Patrick Rousseau Camera Operator
Whit Norris Sound Mixer
Christopher Duskin Camera Operator
Deanna Brigidi Casting Associate
Brian Stultz Art Direction
Matt Kennedy Still Photographer
Gary A. Hecker Foley
J.D. Schwalm Special Effects Supervisor
Árni Benediktsson Sound Recordist
Tom Caton Boom Operator
James MacKinnon Makeup Department Head
James MacKinnon Makeup Designer
Dennis Liddiard Makeup Artist
Nancy Young Utility Stunts
Bruce Di Valerio Construction Coordinator
Dan O'Connell Foley
David V. Butler Dialogue Editor
Greg Baldi Second Unit Cinematographer
Greg Baldi Second Unit Director of Photography
Rick Owens Foley
John T. Cucci Foley
Michael J. Broomberg Foley
Eddie Grisco Armorer
Jeffrey Karantza Casting
Melani Petrushkin Art Department Coordinator
Susie Jones Script Supervisor
Robb Boyd Music Editor
Frank A. Montaño Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jon Taylor Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Lori Wyman Casting
Linda D. Flowers Hair Department Head
Henry Tirl Camera Operator
Stuart Farley CG Supervisor
Mike Tyson Rigging Gaffer
Richard Schoen Costume Supervisor
Marina Marit Key Set Costumer
Stephen P. Robinson Sound Designer
Rachel A. Walker Ager/Dyer
John 'Fest' Sandau Gaffer
Marc Spicer Second Unit Cinematographer
Marc Spicer Second Unit Director of Photography
Desma Murphy Supervising Art Director
Dana Arnold Rigging Gaffer
Bobbi Banks Supervising ADR Editor
Glynna Grimala Dialogue Editor
Michael Ambrose Gaffer
Onofrio Nino Pansini Camera Operator
Jonathan Carlos Art Direction
Ryan Pacheco Rigging Grip
Liz Bernard Lead Animator
Ellen Hoffmann Lead Animator
Jay Pelissier Art Direction
Les Morgan Set Costumer
Leslie Webb First Assistant Editor
Chris Gray Casting
Danny Molaschi Key Costumer
Jacqueline Fernandez Makeup Artist
Brian Bishop Rigging Grip
James Andrykowski First Assistant Editor
Guillaume Poulin Visual Effects Editor
Edward T. Hanley Costume Supervisor
Frank Cuomo Post-Production Manager
Jeremiah Sweeney VFX Supervisor
Quantrell D. Colbert Additional Still Photographer
Aimee Athnos Art Department Coordinator
Suzanna Boykin Hairstylist
Sammy Shikaze Visual Effects Coordinator
Shae Salmon Visual Effects Editor
Danny Singh Visual Effects Editor
Cliff Lanning Co-Producer
Claire Orr Key Hair Stylist
James Peterson Boom Operator
Raphael Letertre CG Supervisor
Céline Zapater Visual Effects Editor
Michael Kelly Gaffer
Erin Fragetta Casting Associate
Marie-Thérèse Verbruggen Casting Associate
Patrick Patzschke Visual Effects Editor
Merc Arceneaux Makeup Artist
Craig Sheppard Visual Effects Editor
Mila Hermanovski Assistant Costume Designer
Korii Young Set Costumer
D.J. Barton Script Supervisor
Adam N. White Camera Operator
Tim Fabrizio Camera Operator
Eric Blackburn Steadicam Operator
Marc Casey Underwater Camera
Daniel Baker Visual Effects Coordinator
Andrew Cheng Visual Effects Coordinator
P.J. Tobyansen Visual Effects Coordinator
Thomas Dane Wagener Visual Effects Coordinator
Tony Lupoi Visual Effects Supervisor
Alex Wang Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael Grobe Visual Effects Supervisor
Curtis Foreman Hairstylist
Andrea Smith Hairstylist
Renè Warnes Hairstylist
Frédéric North Aerial Coordinator
Louis Delavenne Aerial Coordinator
Jeffrey Steven Brink Aerial Camera
Michael Craig Ferguson Drone Operator
Bruno Nicko Animation Director
Pranay Agarwal 2D Supervisor
Peter Graf Aerial Camera Technician
Valerie T. O'Brien Key Costumer
Sivaprayag Visual Effects Editor
C. Douglas Cameron Boom Operator
Aaron Colman-Hayes 3D Artist
Michael Epstein Researcher
Liz Oliver Ager/Dyer
Colt Logan Boom Operator
Mathias Peralta Rigging Grip
Tsuyoshi Kobayashi CG Supervisor
Goran Backman CG Supervisor
Tricia Kim Matchmove Supervisor
Vladimir Martínez Gaffer
Geoffrey Harper Rigging Grip
Fernando Barrios Rigging Grip
Mark Della Rosa Animation Supervisor
Joel Prager CG Supervisor
Greg Teegarden CG Supervisor
Sushant Acharekar CG Supervisor
Daniel Rath CG Supervisor
Scott Brindley Matchmove Supervisor
Manickam Kathirvel Matchmove Supervisor
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent Matchmove Supervisor
Matt Perrin Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Jan Stoltz VFX Supervisor
William Appleby Visual Effects Editor
Benedikt Örn Árnason Boom Operator
Seva Solntsev Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Charlie Guanci III Armorer